• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    29 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-6M - Bruheze JO8-2
    29 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1 - SV Venray JO9-1
    29 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2 - Acht JO8-1
    29 feb. 09:15Sparta'25 JO11-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2
    29 feb. 09:30SPV JO11-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3
    29 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2 - Sparta'25 JO10-1
    29 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3 - Deurne JO10-2
    29 feb. 10:30SVSH JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3
    29 feb. 10:30Bruheze JO15-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2
    29 feb. 10:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-4 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3
    29 feb. 10:45S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3
    29 feb. 11:30NWC JO13-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3
    29 feb. 14:30MVC JO17-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-2
    7 mrt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5 - Mifano JO8-2
    7 mrt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1 - Vitesse'08 JO8-1
    7 mrt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2
    7 mrt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2 - Braakhuizen JO9-1
    7 mrt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5 - UDI'19/CSU JO9-5
    7 mrt. 09:00SV Someren JO8-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2
    7 mrt. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3
    7 mrt. 09:15ASV'33 JO10-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2
    7 mrt. 09:15ZSV JO8-4G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-6M
    7 mrt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-5
    7 mrt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3
    7 mrt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-1
    7 mrt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-5 - Bruheze JO10-3
    7 mrt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-4 - SV Budel JO12-2M
    7 mrt. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1
    7 mrt. 10:00SV Someren JO10-3G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4
    7 mrt. 10:00Gemert JO8-6 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4
    7 mrt. 10:00Venlosche Boys G2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo G3
    7 mrt. 10:00Gemert JO8-5 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3
    7 mrt. 10:30DBS JO13-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-2
    7 mrt. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4
    7 mrt. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3 - S.V. Oostrum JO14-1G
    7 mrt. 11:00Ysselsteyn JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1
    7 mrt. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1 - SV BLC JO12-1
    7 mrt. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 - ZSV JO13-2G
    7 mrt. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 - RPC JO12-1
    7 mrt. 11:30Deurne JO13-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1
    7 mrt. 11:30FCV-Venlo JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-2
    7 mrt. 12:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo G1 - Sparta'25 G1
    7 mrt. 12:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JG1 - RKVVL/Polaris JG1G
    7 mrt. 12:30Rood Wit'62 JO15-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1
    7 mrt. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2