• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19 okt.Gemert G2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo G28 - 7
    19 okt.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-2 - ASV'33 JO19-11 - 2
    19 okt.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-3 - Gemert JO19-32 - 3
    19 okt.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-36 - 0
    21 okt.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 - Mierlo Hout JO13-39 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    22 okt. 19:30SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1 - ZSV JO17-1
    23 okt. 18:30SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3 - Lierop JO11-1
    23 okt. 19:30FC Oda JO15-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1
    24 okt. 18:30Sparta'25 JO17-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-2
    24 okt. 19:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-1
    26 okt. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO9-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3
    26 okt. 08:45S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2
    26 okt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3 - SJVV JO8-1
    26 okt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1 - SV Someren JO8-1
    26 okt. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5 - ZSV JO8-4G
    26 okt. 09:00Eindse Boys JO11-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3
    26 okt. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO8-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2
    26 okt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-3
    26 okt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1 - NWC JO11-1
    26 okt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - ELI JO11-1G
    26 okt. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-1 - Mifano JO10-1
    26 okt. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3
    26 okt. 10:00Deurne JO10-3G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6
    26 okt. 10:00Gemert JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1
    26 okt. 10:00Gemert JO8-4 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4
    26 okt. 10:00FC Oda JO10-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-5
    26 okt. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3 - UDI'19/CSU JO14-3
    26 okt. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-2 - ST Estria/GVV'57/SCV'58 JO12-1
    26 okt. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-2 - Mierlo Hout JO13-2
    26 okt. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1
    26 okt. 11:30Someren JO12-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3
    26 okt. 12:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo G1 - SV Budel G1
    26 okt. 12:00Olympia'18 G2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo G2
    26 okt. 12:00Tuldania JO14-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2
    26 okt. 12:15Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2
    26 okt. 12:45Stiphout Vooruit JO13-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3
    26 okt. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 - ODC JO14-1G
    26 okt. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1 - Mierlo Hout JO17-2
    26 okt. 13:00Avesteyn JO15-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1
    26 okt. 13:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO13-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1
    26 okt. 13:30SJO Helmondia-Mulo G3 - ZSV G1
    26 okt. 14:30Mariahout JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-2
    26 okt. 14:30Sparta'25 JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1
    26 okt. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-4 - Gemert JO17-5
    26 okt. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-2 - SJVV JO17-1
    2 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3 - Mariahout JO9-1G
    2 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2 - Bruheze JO8-1
    2 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1
    2 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5 - Rood Wit'62 JO9-2
    2 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - Mierlo Hout JO8-4