• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 - ASV'33 JO11-3G5 - 2
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-10 - 7
    16 nov.Merefeldia JO11-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-31 - 8
    16 nov.SV Someren JO11-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-13 - 4
    16 nov.ASV'33 JO13-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-22 - 0
    16 nov.S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-23 - 3
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-12 - 3
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-35 - 1
    16 nov.Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO14-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-314 - 0
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1 - Volkel JO15-15 - 4
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 - Wilhelmina JO14-16 - 4
    16 nov.Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO G1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo G12 - 3
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo G2 - Gemert G28 - 4
    16 nov.Liessel JO17-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-11 - 3
    16 nov.DVG JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-28 - 0
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-21 - 4
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3 - DVG JO17-25 - 0
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-4 - Festilent JO17-25 - 5
    16 nov.ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-36 - 2
    16 nov.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-12 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    20 nov. 19:00NWC G1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo G3
    23 nov. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4
    23 nov. 08:30Gemert JO11-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1 - Sparta'25 JO9-1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3 - Bruheze JO9-2
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3 - NWC JO8-3G
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - Bavos JO8-1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2 - SJVV JO8-1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO8-1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5 - Sparta'25 JO9-3G
    23 nov. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO10-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3
    23 nov. 09:30Mifano JO8-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5
    23 nov. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-1
    23 nov. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6 - Bruheze JO10-2
    23 nov. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-1 - DESM JO10-1
    23 nov. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2 - Merefeldia JO10-2G
    23 nov. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-5 - SV Someren JO10-2
    23 nov. 10:30SVSH JO11-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3
    23 nov. 10:30Bruheze JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1
    23 nov. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3 - ASV'33 JO14-1G
    23 nov. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-1
    23 nov. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 - SSE JO13-1G
    23 nov. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 - Neerkandia JO12-1G
    23 nov. 11:30Mifano JO13-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-2
    23 nov. 11:30Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-2
    23 nov. 12:45SPV JO15-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2
    23 nov. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1 - Boekel Sport JO15-1G
    23 nov. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2 - ST Vessem/DEES JO14-1
    23 nov. 13:00Brabantia JO14-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1
    23 nov. 13:15ONDO JO17-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-2
    23 nov. 13:30SJO Helmondia-Mulo G3 - NWC G1G
    23 nov. 14:30SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-1
    23 nov. 14:30Mifano JO17-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1
    23 nov. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3
    23 nov. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-3 - Boekel Sport JO19-2
    23 nov. 15:00ST SVSH/SSE JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-2
    28 nov. 19:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1 - Bruheze JO17-1
    30 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2 - Bruheze JO9-1
    30 nov. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5 - Mierlo Hout JO8-7M
    30 nov. 09:00SV Someren JO8-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1
    30 nov. 09:00Deurne JO8-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3
    30 nov. 09:15ELI JO9-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1
    30 nov. 09:15Bavos JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3
    30 nov. 09:30SSE JO10-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2
    30 nov. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4 - Gemert JO10-2