• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11 jan.MVC JO17-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-41 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    18 jan. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1
    18 jan. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1
    18 jan. 12:00Stiphout Vooruit JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1
    18 jan. 13:15Lierop JO17-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3
    18 jan. 14:00Stiphout Vooruit JO11-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1
    25 jan. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1 - VV Gemert JO9-1
    25 jan. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2 - Bruheze JO9-1
    25 jan. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2 - VV Geldrop JO8-8
    25 jan. 10:00Gemert JO8-4 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3
    25 jan. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-3
    25 jan. 11:15Milheezer Boys JO13-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3
    25 jan. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1 - VV Geldrop JO13-1
    25 jan. 12:00RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1
    25 jan. 14:30Mierlo-Hout JO17-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1
    25 jan. 15:15HVCH JO14-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6
    1 feb. 08:45Boxtel JO9-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5
    1 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-6M - Bruheze JO8-2
    1 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3 - Bruheze JO8-1
    1 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1 - SV Venray JO9-1
    1 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4
    1 feb. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2 - Acht JO8-1
    1 feb. 09:15Bavos JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2
    1 feb. 09:15SPV JO8-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5
    1 feb. 09:15Sparta'25 JO11-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2
    1 feb. 09:30SPV JO11-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3
    1 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2 - Sparta'25 JO10-1
    1 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4 - SSS'18 JO10-3G
    1 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 - Woenselse Boys JO11-2
    1 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3 - Deurne JO10-2
    1 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1
    1 feb. 10:00SV Someren JO10-4G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-5
    1 feb. 10:30SVSH JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3
    1 feb. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2 - EMK JO14-1G
    1 feb. 11:00RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3
    1 feb. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO13-1
    1 feb. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1 - BMC JO12-1
    1 feb. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-3
    1 feb. 11:30NWC JO13-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3
    1 feb. 11:30S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3
    1 feb. 11:45Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO14-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1
    1 feb. 12:00Neerkandia JO12-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-4
    1 feb. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1 - NWC JO17-2
    1 feb. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1 - SV Venray JO15-2
    1 feb. 13:00MVC JO15-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2