• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    24 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-1 - Braakhuizen JO10-1
    24 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - Braakhuizen JO11-2
    24 aug. 11:00SJO Helmondia-MULO JO17-1 - UDI 19 JO 17-2
    24 aug. 12:30Wilhelmina JO 13-1 - SJO Helmondia-MULO JO 13-1
    24 aug. 12:45Braakhuizen 15-1 - SJO Helmondia-MULO 15-1
    24 aug. 13:00SJO Helmondia-MULO JO 17-1 - Mifano JO 17-1
    24 aug. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 - Mierlo Hout JO19-1
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-7 - Rood Wit'62 JO10-3
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3 - Sparta'25 JO9-2
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-4 - Bavos JO9-1
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO8-1
    31 aug. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5 - Mierlo Hout JO8-7
    31 aug. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO10-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-5
    31 aug. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2
    31 aug. 09:00Bruheze JO8-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3
    31 aug. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO8-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2
    31 aug. 09:00Bruheze JO8-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4
    31 aug. 09:15Sparta'25 JO10-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6
    31 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-1
    31 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-5 - ASV'33 JO11-4G
    31 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 - ASV'33 JO11-3
    31 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-1 - ZSV JO10-1
    31 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2
    31 aug. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4 - ONDO JO10-1
    31 aug. 10:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3
    31 aug. 10:00Mifano JO12-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-4
    31 aug. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1
    31 aug. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-4 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3
    31 aug. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO10-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2
    31 aug. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-1
    31 aug. 11:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-2 - Gemert JO14-2
    31 aug. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2
    31 aug. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-2 - NWC JO12-2
    31 aug. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1 - Mierlo Hout JO12-1
    31 aug. 11:15S.V. Brandevoort JO13-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1
    31 aug. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3
    31 aug. 12:30Rood Wit'62 JO15-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2
    31 aug. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1 - Heeswijk JO17-1
    31 aug. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2
    31 aug. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 - Sparta'25 JO14-1
    31 aug. 13:45Gemert JO19-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-3
    31 aug. 13:45Gemert JO14-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-3
    31 aug. 14:00S.V. Brandevoort JO17-5 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-5
    31 aug. 14:30Rood Wit'62 JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1