• Nieuws

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 apr.SPV JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-23 - 1
    20 apr.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1 - NWC JO12-1G1 - 9
    20 apr.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 - Deurne JO12-31 - 1
    20 apr.SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3 - ZSV JO17-24 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-7 - NWC JO9-2G
    4 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-4 - NWC JO9-3G
    4 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-2 - Mierlo Hout JO8-3
    4 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5 - SJVV JO8-3G
    4 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3 - Mifano JO8-2G
    4 mei. 09:00Bruheze JO9-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5
    4 mei. 09:00Vitesse'08 JO10-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-6
    4 mei. 09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-2
    4 mei. 09:30SSE JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2
    4 mei. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-4 - Milheezer Boys JO11-1G
    4 mei. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2G
    4 mei. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-3 - Gemert JO11-3
    4 mei. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO11-1 - s.v. Laar JO11-1
    4 mei. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-4 - Handel JO10-1G
    4 mei. 10:00NWC JO10-4 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-5
    4 mei. 10:00Milheezer Boys JO9-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-3
    4 mei. 10:30DESM JO12-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-1
    4 mei. 11:15SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-3 - Deurne JO12-2
    4 mei. 11:30MVC JO13-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3
    4 mei. 11:30NWC JO12-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO12-2
    4 mei. 12:30Lierop JO15-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2
    4 mei. 12:45Sportclub Irene JO14-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1
    4 mei. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-1 - Avesteyn JO15-1
    4 mei. 13:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-4 - Deurne JO15-3
    4 mei. 13:00ASV'33 JO15-3 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-3
    4 mei. 14:30Lierop JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-4
    4 mei. 14:45SV Someren JO17-3G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-3
    4 mei. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-1 - HVCH JO19-1
    4 mei. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-3
    4 mei. 15:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-2
    4 mei. 15:30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-1G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO17-1
    6 mei. 19:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO14-1 - Woenselse Boys JO14-1
    6 mei. 19:30ST SSE/SVSH JO19-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-2
    8 mei. 18:45SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-1 - Avanti'31 JO10-2
    8 mei. 19:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3
    8 mei. 19:00ZSV JO13-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-1
    11 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-2 - Rood Wit'62 JO9-1
    11 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5 - Rood Wit'62 JO9-3
    11 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-1 - ZSV JO8-1
    11 mei. 09:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4 - Sparta'25 JO8-4G